Safely Buy Cosopt Preservative-Free (Dorzolamide/Timolol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Cosopt Preservative-Free

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Solution Ampules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cosopt Preservative-Free 2/0.5% 180x0.2mL $226.10 Add To Cart
Cosopt Preservative-Free
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 180x0.2mL
Price: $226.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cosopt Preservative-Free

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide/Timolol

Other Names:

Cosopt Preservative Free

Strength(s):

2/0.5%

Quantities Available:

60×0.2mL, 120×0.2mL, 180×0.2mL

Formulation:

Eye Solution Ampules