Safely Buy Diprosone Ointment (Betamethasone dipropionate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Diprosone Ointment

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diprosone Ointment 0.05% 50g $37.20 Add To Cart
Diprosone Ointment
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 50g
Price: $37.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Betamethasone dipropionate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05% 50g $34.20 Add To Cart
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.05% 150g $73.60 Add To Cart
Betamethasone dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 50g
Price: $34.20
Betamethasone dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 150g
Price: $73.60

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diprosone Ointment | Betamethasone dipropionate | Diprosone Ointment | Topisone Ointment

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diprosone Ointment

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone dipropionate

Other Names:

Topisone Ointment without Glycol, Diprosone Ointment without Glycol

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

50g, 150g

Formulation:

Topical Ointment, Ointment