Safely Buy Retin-A Gel (Tretinoin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Retin-A Gel

Scientific Name:

Tretinoin

Other Names:

Retin A Gel, A-Ret Gel

Strength(s):

0.025%, 0.05%, 0.10%

Quantities Available:

30 grams, 40 grams, 60 grams, 100 grams

Formulation:

Gel