Safely Buy Retin-A Micro (Tretinoin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Retin-A Micro

Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Retin-A Micro 0.10% 45 grams $68.15 Add To Cart
Retin-A Micro
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 45 grams
Price: $68.15

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Retin-A Micro

Scientific Name:

Tretinoin

Other Names:

Retin A Micro Gel Pump

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

45 grams

Formulation:

Gel