Safely Buy Stalevo 100 (Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Stalevo 100

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Stalevo 100 25/100/200mg 100 $169.10 Add To Cart
Stalevo 100
Dosage: 25/100/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $169.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone 25/100/200mg 100 $160.59 Add To Cart
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone
Dosage: 25/100/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $160.59

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stalevo 100 | Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone | Stalevo 100 | Stalevo

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 100

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone, Carbidopa/levodopa/entacapone

Other Names:

Syncapone-100, Stalevo

Strength(s):

25/100/200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet