Safely Buy Stalevo 150 (Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Stalevo 150

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Stalevo 150 37.5/150/200mg 100 $158.95 Add To Cart
Stalevo 150 37.5/150/200mg 300 $443.70 Add To Cart
Stalevo 150
Dosage: 37.5/150/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $158.95
Stalevo 150
Dosage: 37.5/150/200mg
Quantity: 300
Price: $443.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone 37.5/150/200mg 50 $30.20 Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone 37.5/150/200mg 100 $49.10 Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone
Dosage: 37.5/150/200mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $30.20
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone
Dosage: 37.5/150/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 150

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone, Carbidopa/levodopa/entacapone

Other Names:

Syncapone-150, Stalevo

Strength(s):

37.5/150/200mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100, 300

Formulation:

Tablet