Safely Buy Stalevo 50 ( Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Stalevo 50

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Stalevo 50 12.5/50/200mg 100 $205.15 Add To Cart
Stalevo 50
Dosage: 12.5/50/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $205.15

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone 12.5/50/200mg 50 $69.69 Add To Cart
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone
Dosage: 12.5/50/200mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $69.69

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stalevo 50 | Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone | Stalevo 50 | Stalevo

Additional information

Brand Name:

Stalevo 50

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone, Carbidopa/levodopa/entacapone

Other Names:

Stalevo, Syncapone-50

Strength(s):

12.5/50/200mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Tablet