Safely Buy Tegretol XR (Carbamazepine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carbamazepine

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbamazepine 100mg 90 $117.50 Add To Cart
Carbamazepine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $117.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol XR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine

Other Names:

Carbamazepine CR, Carbamazepine, Tegretol CR, Carbamazepine Extended Release

Strength(s):

200mg, 400mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

ER 12hour Tablet, Tablet SA, Tablet, ER Tablet