Safely Buy Tegretol (Carbamazepine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Tegretol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tegretol 200mg 100 $43.20 Add To Cart
Tegretol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carbamazepine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbamazepine 100mg 100 $18.50 Add To Cart
Carbamazepine 200mg 100 $24.20 Add To Cart
Carbamazepine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $18.50
Carbamazepine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $24.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine

Other Names:

Carbatol, Mazetol, Tegrital

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet