Safely Buy Zomig Nasal Spray (Zolmitriptan) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Zomig Nasal Spray

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zomig Nasal Spray 5mg 6ds $96.10 Add To Cart
Zomig Nasal Spray 2.5mg 6doses $146.85 Add To Cart
Zomig Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 6ds
Price: $96.10
Zomig Nasal Spray
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 6doses
Price: $146.85

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Zolmitriptan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zolmitriptan Nasal Spray 5mg 7doses $35.80 Add To Cart
Zolmitriptan Nasal Spray 5mg 21doses $76.35 Add To Cart
Zolmitriptan 5mg 28doses $96.15 Add To Cart
Zolmitriptan Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 7doses
Price: $35.80
Zolmitriptan Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 21doses
Price: $76.35
Zolmitriptan
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28doses
Price: $96.15

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Zomig Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Zolmitriptan, Zolmitriptan Nasal Spray

Other Names:

Zolmist Nasal Spray, Zomig Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

2.5mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

6doses, 6ds, 7doses, 21doses, 28doses

Formulation:

Nasal Spray