This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cipro Eye / Ear Drops

Scientific Name:

Ciprofloxacin

Other Names:

Ciplox Drops

Strength(s):

0.3%

Quantities Available:

5ml

Formulation:

Drops