Safely Buy Cipro (Ciprofloxacin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Cipro

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cipro500mg100$346.95Add To Cart
Cipro750mg50$392.89Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Ciprofloxacin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ciprofloxacin250mg50$21.70Add To Cart
Ciprofloxacin250mg100$33.80Add To Cart
Ciprofloxacin500mg100$36.10Add To Cart
Ciprofloxacin750mg50$49.70Add To Cart
Ciprofloxacin750mg100$83.40Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cipro

Scientific Name:

Ciprofloxacin

Other Names:

Cipro, Ciprofloxacin

Strength(s):

500mg, 750mg, 250mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet