Safely Buy Cipro XL (Ciprofloxacin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Cipro XL

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cipro XL 500mg 50 $301.99 Add To Cart
Cipro XL 1000mg 50 $301.99 Add To Cart
Cipro XL
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $301.99
Cipro XL
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $301.99

( Affordable Generic Options )

Ciprofloxacin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ciprofloxacin 500mg 100 $170.30 Add To Cart
Ciprofloxacin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $170.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cipro XL

Scientific Name:

Ciprofloxacin

Other Names:

Cipro XL, Cipro, Ciprofloxacin XL

Strength(s):

500mg, 1000mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Tablet