Safely Buy Plaquenil (Hydroxychloroquine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hydroxychloroquine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydroxychloroquine200mg60$32.40Add To Cart
Hydroxychloroquine200mg120$40.50Add To Cart
Hydroxychloroquine200mg180$55.50Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Plaquenil

Scientific Name:

Hydroxychloroquine

Other Names:

Hydroxychloroquine, HQTOR

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 180

Formulation:

Tablet