Safely Buy Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Vitamin B12

Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vitamin B12 50mcg 100 $18.70 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 100mcg 100 $19.20 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 250mcg 100 $20.70 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 5000mcg 90 $50.25 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $18.70
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $19.20
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 250mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $20.70
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 5000mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $50.25

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin B12 | Cyanocobalamin – non Rx | Vitamin B12 | Vitamin B12

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin B12

Scientific Name:

Cyanocobalamin – non Rx

Other Names:

Vitamin B12, Jamieson Vitamin B12 Sublingual

Strength(s):

50mcg, 100mcg, 250mcg, 5000mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Sublingual Tablet