Safely Buy Vitamin D3 (Vitamin D3 - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Vitamin D3

Prescription Required
Formulation : Softgel Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vitamin D3 1000IU 200 $24.10 Add To Cart
Vitamin D3 2000IU 100 $40.50 Add To Cart
Vitamin D3
Dosage: 1000IU
Quantity: 200
Price: $24.10
Vitamin D3
Dosage: 2000IU
Quantity: 100
Price: $40.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3 – non Rx | Vitamin D3 | Vitamin D3

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D3

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D3 – non Rx, Cholecalciferol

Other Names:

Vitamin D3, Luxa D

Strength(s):

1000IU, 2000IU

Quantities Available:

200, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Softgel Capsule