Safely Buy Vitamin D (Vitamin D - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Vitamin D

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vitamin D 1000IU 240 $22.20 Add To Cart
Vitamin D
Dosage: 1000IU
Quantity: 240
Price: $22.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Vitamin D - non Rx

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Softgel Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cholecalciferol 10000IU 100 $27.20 Add To Cart
Cholecalciferol
Dosage: 10000IU
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin D | Vitamin D – non Rx | Vitamin D | Vitamin D

Additional information

Brand Name:

Vitamin D

Scientific Name:

Cholecalciferol, Vitamin D – non Rx

Other Names:

Vitamin D, Vitamin D3

Strength(s):

1000IU, 10000IU

Quantities Available:

100, 240

Formulation:

Softgel Capsule, Tablet