Vitamin D2

Formulation : Capsule
Dosage : 50000IU
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D2

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D

Other Names:

D Forte

Strength(s):

50000IU

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule