This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vytorin**NEW**

Scientific Name:

Ezetimibe/simvastatin

Other Names:

Zimybe

Strength(s):

10/20mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet